Meisterschaftenarchiv &
Hall of Fame


Ergebnislisten


Hall of Fame - Die Sieger der Vorjahre

2014
Jugendkart Luca Kita RC Rheinhausen
Slalom Stefan Hillebrand
ORI 75 Adrian Witte
Rainer Witte
RG Oberberg
Rallye Martin Jansen
Robert Jansen
MSC Wahlscheid
Oldtimer Thorsten Falk Touring Club Remscheid
2013
Jugendkart Luca Kita RC Rheinhausen
Slalom Heinz-Dieter Reidt Yeti-Power-Team
ORI 75 Adrian Witte
Rainer Witte
RG Oberberg
Rallye 200 Walter Kühle MSC Kempenich
Rallye International Michael Bieg RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Iris Falk Touring Club Remscheid
2012
Jugendkart Nikolas Neufeld MSC Heiligenhaus
Slalom Heinz-Dieter Reidt Yeti-Power-Team
ORI 75 Adrian Witte RG Oberberg
Rallye 200 Norbert Zaremba RG Oberberg
Rallye International Michael Bieg RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Wolfgang Kirch MFK Burscheid
2011
Jugendkart Lucas Herfurth KSC Wülfrath
Slalom Heinz-Dieter Reidt Yeti-Power-Team
ORI 75 Adrian Witte
Rainer Witte
RG Oberberg
Rallye 200 Michael Bieg
Bernd Birkholz
RG Oberberg
MSC Wachtberg
Rallye International Marvin Jerlitschka
Stefan Jerlitschka
RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Ute Peters
Heinz-Dieter Peters
DP-Racing Düsseldorf
2010
Jugendkart Pascal Drewing MSC Nümbrecht
Slalom Jürgen Plumm Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl
ORI 75 Ricarda Walendy
Helmut Hurtmann
MSC Dülken
Rallye 200 Heiko Bender
Johann Jerlitschka
RG Oberberg
Rallye International Dieter Jäkel
Michael Seinsche
RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Reinhold Wisniewski Touring Club Remscheid
2009
Jugendkart Pascal Drewing MSC Nümbrecht
Slalom Ralf Lipkow MSC Langenfeld
ORI 75 Reinhold Wisniewski Touring Club Remscheid
Rallye 200 Heinz-Robert Jansen
Martin Jansen
MSC Wahlscheid
Rallye International Dieter Jäkel
Michael Seinsche
RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Kai Fröhlich O2-Club Deutschland
2009
Jugendkart Pascal Drewing MSC Nümbrecht
Slalom Ralf Lipkow MSC Langenfeld
ORI 75 Reinhold Wisniewski Touring Club Remscheid
Rallye 200 Heinz-Robert Jansen
Martin Jansen
MSC Wahlscheid
Rallye International Dieter Jäkel
Michael Seinsche
RG Oberberg
Oldtimer Kai Fröhlich O2-Club Deutschland
2008
Jugendkart Nikolas Neufeld MSC Heiligenhaus
Slalom Jürgen Plumm MSC Düren
ORI 75 Hans Gerd Sieper
Klaus Freund
Remscheider AC
Rallye Michael Bieg
Bernd Birkholz
RG Oberberg
MSC Wahlscheid
Oldtimer Christoph Janoschek MSC Dülken
2007
Jugendkart Sascha Friedrich PSV Essen
Slalom Rainer SChilling MSF Flamersheim
Clubslalom Jens Müller MSC Kindelsberg
ORI 75 Karola Witte
Rainer Witte
RG Oberberg
Rallye Heinz-Robert Jansen
Martin Jansen
MSC Wahlscheid
Oldtimer Ricarda Walendy
Helmut Hurtmann
MSC Dülken
2006
Jugendkart Sascha Friedrich PSV Essen
Superkart-Slalom Sascha Ziefle MSC Dhünn
Slalom Ralf Lipkow MSC Langenfeld
ORI 75 Günter Bangert
Wolfgang Putz
Remscheider AC
IGM Remscheid
Rallye Heinz-Robert Jansen
Martin Jansen
MSC Wahlscheid
Oldtimer Karola Witte
Rainer Witte
Leichlingen
2005
Jugendkart Dennis Menze Wuppertaler TC
Superkart-Slalom Sascha Ziefle MSC Dhünn
Slalom Dennis Küchler Scuderia Solagon
ORI 75 Peter Meisenkothen NAC Duisburg
Rallye Norbert Zaremba PSV Remscheid
Oldtimer Ricarda Walendy
Helmut Hurtmann
Oldtimerfreunde Schermbeck
2004
Jugendkart Sebastian Bisemeier PSV Essen
Superkart-Slalom Daniel Dichter EMSC Bitburg
Slalom Ralf Lipkow MSC Langenfeld
ORI 75 Wilfried Gerlach
Christoph Janoschek
MSC Dülken
Rallye Christian Frank
Rolf Kramer
AC Oberhausen
Oldtimer Heiko Pettau MSC Wülfrath
2003
Jugendkart Alexander Saat RF Hasselt
Superkart-Slalom AndrĂ© Lüdorf AC Radevormwald
Slalom Mike Lipinski Lipinski-Team
ORI 75 Peter Meisenkothen NAC Duisburg
Rallye Michael Bieg
Bernd Birkholz
RG Oberberg
MSC Wachtberg
Oldtimer Heiko Pettau MSC Wülfrath
2002
Jugendkart Sebastian Bisemeier RC Rheinhausen
Slalom Werner Ulbrich Scuderia Solagon
ORI 75 Günter Bangert
Wolfgang Putz
Remscheider AC
Rallye Norbert Zaremba PSV Remscheid
Oldtimer Karl-Heinz Hintz AC Kettwig